Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is TWO-PEA SOUP WITH CARROTS, ORGANIC PEAS, NATURAL VEGGIES & SPICES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC YELLOW & GREEN SPLIT PEAS, AIR-DRIED VEGGIES (CARROTS, ONIONS), GARLIC, SPICES, HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check TWO-PEA SOUP WITH CARROTS, ORGANIC PEAS, NATURAL VEGGIES & SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking
Egg Free? TWO-PEA SOUP WITH CARROTS, ORGANIC PEAS, NATURAL VEGGIES & SPICES | Spoonful