Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TWOFOLD, GLAZED ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA, SEA SALT AND CINNAMON.

Check TWOFOLD, GLAZED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? TWOFOLD, GLAZED ALMONDS | Spoonful