Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ty Ling Naturals Hot Oil, Chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Chili Concentrate, Natural Flavor

Check Ty Ling Naturals Hot Oil, Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ty Ling Naturals Hot Oil, Chili is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Oat Free? Ty Ling Naturals Hot Oil, Chili | Spoonful