Is Typickle Sliced Jalapenos Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TYPICKLE PICKLE BRINE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SPICE), JALAPENOS, RED ONION, GARLIC

Check Typickle Sliced Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSnacking