Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tyromancy Pepper & Garlic Havarti 230g (cold) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Origin Of Made In Australia From At Least 99% Australian

Check Tyromancy Pepper & Garlic Havarti 230g (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyromancy Pepper & Garlic Havarti 230g (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Tyromancy Pepper & Garlic Havarti 230g (cold) | Spoonful