Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tyrrells Veg Crisps with Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Root Vegetables in variable proportions (Parsnip, Carrot, Beetroot) (64%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Tyrrells Veg Crisps with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Tyrrells Veg Crisps with Sea Salt | Spoonful