Is Uncle Giuseppe's Tomato & Basil Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plum Tomatoes (Citric Acid), Tomato Puree, Olive Oil, Fresh Basil, Fresh Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Black Pepper
Check Uncle Giuseppe's Tomato & Basil Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Giuseppe's Tomato & Basil Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Giuseppe's Tomato & Basil Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


