Is Uncle Ray's Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (corn, Sunflower And/or Cottonseed Oil), Sour Cream And Onion Seasoning (nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Dextrose, Sour Cream (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Onion Powder, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Parsley, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Uncle Ray's Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Ray's Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Ray's Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


