Is Uncooked Flour Tortillas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Canola Oil, contains 2% or less of the following: Salt, Calcium Propionate, Baking Powder, Invert Sugar, Propylene Glycol, Carboxymethylcellulose and L-Cysteine Monohydrochloride. 4 V Contains: Wheat Try these other My Nana's Brand Produs
Check Uncooked Flour Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncooked Flour Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet


