Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Uncooked Flour Tortillas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Canola Oil, contains 2% or less of the following: Salt, Calcium Propionate, Baking Powder, Invert Sugar, Propylene Glycol, Carboxymethylcellulose and L-Cysteine Monohydrochloride. 4 V Contains: Wheat Try these other My Nana's Brand Produs

Check Uncooked Flour Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Uncooked Flour Tortillas | Spoonful