Is Unda, Riga Sprats (Pack of 6) (Smoked Fish Delicacy) in Oil, Imported from Latvia, 5.60 oz (each) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Sprats, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Rapeseed Oil Or Soybean Oil), Salt

Check Unda, Riga Sprats (Pack of 6) (Smoked Fish Delicacy) in Oil, Imported from Latvia, 5.60 oz (each) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unda, Riga Sprats (Pack of 6) (Smoked Fish Delicacy) in Oil, Imported from Latvia, 5.60 oz (each) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? Unda, Riga Sprats (Pack of 6) (Smoked Fish Delicacy) in Oil, Imported from Latvia, 5.60 oz (each) | Spoonful