Is UNSALTED SALTINE CRACKERS, UNSALTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, YEAST), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SODIUM SULFITE, ENZYMES.
Check UNSALTED SALTINE CRACKERS, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED SALTINE CRACKERS, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupDipping


