Is UNSALTED TOPS SALTINE CRACKERS, UNSALTED TOPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, YEAST), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SODIUM SULFITE, ENZYMES.
Check UNSALTED TOPS SALTINE CRACKERS, UNSALTED TOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED TOPS SALTINE CRACKERS, UNSALTED TOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


