Is UNSALTED WHOLE CASHEWS, UNSALTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SOY).

Check UNSALTED WHOLE CASHEWS, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBreakfast
Oat Free? UNSALTED WHOLE CASHEWS, UNSALTED | Spoonful