Is UNSWEETENED APPLE BANANA SAUCE, UNSWEETENED APPLE BANANA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, BANANA PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check UNSWEETENED APPLE BANANA SAUCE, UNSWEETENED APPLE BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED APPLE BANANA SAUCE, UNSWEETENED APPLE BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingBreakfast


