Is Unsweetened Medium Coconut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Contains Statement: Sulphites
Check Unsweetened Medium Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Medium Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Unsweetened Medium Coconut is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


