This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Unsweetened Medium Coconut Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Contains Statement: Sulphites

Check Unsweetened Medium Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unsweetened Medium Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Unsweetened Medium Coconut | Spoonful