Is UNSWEETENED RICE DRINK, UNSWEETENED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER, ORGANIC RICE ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEAWEED, SEA SALT.

Check UNSWEETENED RICE DRINK, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep