Is Urban Accents Morning Wrap Ground Veggie Meatless Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Textured Soy Flour, Spices (sage, Fennel, Black Pepper, White Pepper), Salt, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavors (spice Extractives Of Fennel, Sage, And Black Pepper), And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking). Contains: Soy.
Check Urban Accents Morning Wrap Ground Veggie Meatless Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Morning Wrap Ground Veggie Meatless Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


