Is Urban Accents Spicy Chili Lime Seasoning Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt, dextrose, spices (chili pepper, cayenne pepper, black pepper, parsley), maltodextrin, dehydrated onion & garlic, citric acid, natural flavors (including smoke and lime), less than 2% tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking).
Check Urban Accents Spicy Chili Lime Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Spicy Chili Lime Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltyCitrusSmoky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMarinading


