Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Urbane Grain Sundried Tomato & Basil Quinoa, 4 oz, (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parbroiled Brown Rice, Quinoa, Millet, Sundried Tomato (Tomato, Salt), Onions, Inactive Yeast, Garlic, Sea Salt, Basil, Citric Acid, Dehydrated

Check Urbane Grain Sundried Tomato & Basil Quinoa, 4 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urbane Grain Sundried Tomato & Basil Quinoa, 4 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Urbane Grain Sundried Tomato & Basil Quinoa, 4 oz, (Pack of 6) | Spoonful