Is Utopia Green Olives With Garlic Pitted Snack Olives, Green Olives With Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, AND LEMON JUICE.

Check Utopia Green Olives With Garlic Pitted Snack Olives, Green Olives With Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Utopia Green Olives With Garlic Pitted Snack Olives, Green Olives With Garlic | Spoonful