Is Utopia Green Olives With Garlic Pitted Snack Olives, Green Olives With Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, AND LEMON JUICE.

Check Utopia Green Olives With Garlic Pitted Snack Olives, Green Olives With Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Utopia Green Olives With Garlic Pitted Snack Olives, Green Olives With Garlic | Spoonful