Is UTZ, RIPPLES POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, COTTONSEED OIL AND SALT.

Check UTZ, RIPPLES POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Wheat Free? UTZ, RIPPLES POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL | Spoonful