Is Va Va Premium Foods Malijano Homemade Roasted Eggplant Spread, Malijano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: EGGPLANT, GREEN PEPPER, GARLIC, MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, WHITE VINEGAR), SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL

Check Va Va Premium Foods Malijano Homemade Roasted Eggplant Spread, Malijano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Va Va Premium Foods Malijano Homemade Roasted Eggplant Spread, Malijano | Spoonful