Is Va Va Spicy Pinjur Homemade Vegetable Meze, Spicy Pinjur Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPER, TOMATO, CARROT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, FEFFERONA PEPPER, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL

Check Va Va Spicy Pinjur Homemade Vegetable Meze, Spicy Pinjur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSalad
Tree Nut Free? Va Va Spicy Pinjur Homemade Vegetable Meze, Spicy Pinjur | Spoonful