Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vadasz 400g Smacked Cucumbers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber (65%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Chilli Powder, Garlic

Check Vadasz 400g Smacked Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSandwich
Pescatarian? Vadasz 400g Smacked Cucumbers | Spoonful