Is Vadilal Kesar Pista Malai Matka Kulfi Saffron Pistachio Ice Cream, Kesar; Pista Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, MILK FAT, NON FAT MILK, PISTACHIO, CARDAMOM POWDER, SAFFRON, EMULSIFIER: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, STABILIZERS: GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, NATURAL FOOD COLOR: PAPRIKA AND NATURAL SAFFRON FLAVOR
Check Vadilal Kesar Pista Malai Matka Kulfi Saffron Pistachio Ice Cream, Kesar; Pista against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vadilal Kesar Pista Malai Matka Kulfi Saffron Pistachio Ice Cream, Kesar; Pista in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


