Is Valentini Guava Cream Bars, Guava Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, GUAVA PULP, WATER, ICE CREAM MIX (CREAM, NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, STABILIZERS), GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check Valentini Guava Cream Bars, Guava Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go