Is Valle Fertil Gourmet Garlic Paste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check Valle Fertil Gourmet Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Valle Fertil Gourmet Garlic Paste | Spoonful