Is VALUED NATURALS, CHILI PEAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, GARLIC FLAVOR (SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, FOOD ADDITIVE(CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA RED, MALIC ACID, STEVIOSIDE, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN)), PALM OIL, SALT, GARLIC OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, CHILI OIL.

Check VALUED NATURALS, CHILI PEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go