Is Valued Naturals Dehydrated Marshmallow Bits Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCHMODIFIED, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GELATIN, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check Valued Naturals Dehydrated Marshmallow Bits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valued Naturals Dehydrated Marshmallow Bits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme 7oz Jar
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
About this product
Candy · Granule


