Is Van Holten's Big Papa Hearty Dill Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Prevent Spoilage), Calcium Chloride, Alum, Polysorbate 80 And Yellow 5
Check Van Holten's Big Papa Hearty Dill Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holten's Big Papa Hearty Dill Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Van Holten's Big Papa Hearty Dill Flavor is available at 7 retailers
AmazonFry'sIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavorySourVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


