Is Van Holten's Tapatio Salsa Picante Pickle Cutz, Salsa Picante Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, TURMERIC NATURAL FLAVORING, AND OLEORESIN CAPSICUM
Check Van Holten's Tapatio Salsa Picante Pickle Cutz, Salsa Picante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holten's Tapatio Salsa Picante Pickle Cutz, Salsa Picante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingDipping


