Is Van Leeuwen Bourbon Cherries Jubilee French Ice Cream, Bourbon Cherries Jubilee Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, CHERRIES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORANGES, LEMONS, VANILLA EXTRACT (GRAIN ALCOHOL, BEAN, TAPIOCA STARCH, CINNAMON, CAROB VANILLA BEAN), SALT, BOURBON, VANILLA
Check Van Leeuwen Bourbon Cherries Jubilee French Ice Cream, Bourbon Cherries Jubilee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Leeuwen Bourbon Cherries Jubilee French Ice Cream, Bourbon Cherries Jubilee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


