Is Van Leeuwen Planet Earth French Ice Cream, Planet Earth Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, EGG YOLKS, BUTTER, WATER, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, ALMOND EXTRACT, SEA SALT NATURAL FLAVOR, BLUE SPIRULINA, BLUE RASPBERRY EXTRACT
Check Van Leeuwen Planet Earth French Ice Cream, Planet Earth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Leeuwen Planet Earth French Ice Cream, Planet Earth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


