Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is VANILLA CHIPS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN), PALM KERNEL OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN.

Check VANILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Pescatarian? VANILLA CHIPS | Spoonful