Is VANILLA CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN), PALM KERNEL OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check VANILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


