Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is VANILLA CHOCOLATE ALMOND CRUNCH GELATO, VANILLA CHOCOLATE ALMOND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FRUCTOSE, COCOA POWDER, ALMOND GRAINS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, AGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check VANILLA CHOCOLATE ALMOND CRUNCH GELATO, VANILLA CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? VANILLA CHOCOLATE ALMOND CRUNCH GELATO, VANILLA CHOCOLATE ALMOND | Spoonful