Is VANILLA CREAM SODA, VANILLA Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARBON DIOXIDE.
Check VANILLA CREAM SODA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CREAM SODA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


