Is VANILLA FLAVORED SUGAR FREE WAFERS, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PALM OIL), WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, CORN FIBER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ANNATTO COLOR, SUCRALOSE.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED SUGAR FREE WAFERS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED SUGAR FREE WAFERS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


