Is VANILLA ICE CREAM MALT, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, MALT POWDER (BARLEY MALT AND WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, MILK, MALT EXTRACT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT), TAHITIAN VANILLA, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.

Check VANILLA ICE CREAM MALT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? VANILLA ICE CREAM MALT, VANILLA | Spoonful