Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is VANILLA LATTE FLAVORED LIGHTLY SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, VANILLA LATTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BROWN RICE SYRUP, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) FOR FRESHNESS, MALT EXTRACT, BHT FOR FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12.

Check VANILLA LATTE FLAVORED LIGHTLY SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, VANILLA LATTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA LATTE FLAVORED LIGHTLY SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, VANILLA LATTE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? VANILLA LATTE FLAVORED LIGHTLY SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, VANILLA LATTE | Spoonful