Is VANILLA SMOOTH + CREAMY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN BLEND (WATER, PEA PROTEIN), WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM SPP., L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS)

Check VANILLA SMOOTH + CREAMY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking