Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is VANILLA SUGAR BLACK COOKIE MIX, VANILLA SUGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SUGAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SALT, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C YELLOW 5.

Check VANILLA SUGAR BLACK COOKIE MIX, VANILLA SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Lactose Free? VANILLA SUGAR BLACK COOKIE MIX, VANILLA SUGAR | Spoonful