Is Vanish Gold Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Gel Colours Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
For ingredients information: www.rbeuroinfo.com. Contains 5 - < 15%: oxygen-based bleaching agents, non-ionic surfactants, < 5%: anionic surfactants, perfumes.
Check Vanish Gold Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Gel Colours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanish Gold Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Gel Colours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Vanish Gold Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Gel Colours is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


