Is Vanish Gold Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Powder Colours Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
For ingredients information visit: www.rbeuroinfo.com. Contains > 30%: oxygen-based bleaching agents, < 5%: anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, zeolites, enzymes, perfume (hexyl cinnamal).
Check Vanish Gold Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Powder Colours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanish Gold Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Powder Colours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Vanish Gold Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Powder Colours is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


