Is Vanish Gold Rug & Carpet Cleaner Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(For ingredients information: www.rbeuroinfo.com): Contains < 5% Oxygen-based bleaching agents, Anionic Surfactants, Perfume)
Check Vanish Gold Rug & Carpet Cleaner Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanish Gold Rug & Carpet Cleaner Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanish Gold Rug & Carpet Cleaner Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


