Is Vanish Platinum Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Powder Whites Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains >30% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, <5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Zeolite, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfume
Check Vanish Platinum Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Powder Whites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanish Platinum Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Powder Whites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Vanish Platinum Oxi Action Fabric Stain Remover Powder Whites is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


