Is Varškės sūrelis Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Saldus varškės sūrelis NYKŠTUKAS su persikais ir mangais

Description
Saldus varškės sūrelis NYKŠTUKAS su persikais ir mangais
Ingredients
varškė 76%, persikų ir mangų priedas 15% (cukrus, persikai 25%, mangai 25%, krakmolas, tirštiklis karageninas, citrinų sulčių koncentratas, dažiklis beta karotenas, natūralios kvapiosios medžiagos), cukrus, sviestas.
Check Varškės sūrelis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Varškės sūrelis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


